Spring Sprint Meet 2013 – King’s Lynn

 

Session – 1

EVENT 1 Girls Open 50m Breaststroke

09 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

Place Name /  Club /  Time

1 Ava LESSING-CALLER Huntingdon 52.99

2 Katelin TAYLOR West Norfolk 54.75

3 Lucie INGHAM Gt Yarmouth 59.66

4 Jessica CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 1:00.41

5 Phoebe MURIHEAD Norfolk Vikg 1:00.63

6 Millie STEEL Huntingdon 1:00.84

7 Chloe COOK March 1:01.53

8 Eloise CUMMING West Norfolk 1:02.28

9 Anna PEARCE Gt Yarmouth 1:02.75

10 Isabel JEFFERY West Norfolk 1:04.45

11 Eleanor SIMMS West Norfolk 1:05.88

12 Astrid HUBBARD Hunstanton 1:12.96

13 Isabelle OXBY West Norfolk 1:15.43

14 Milly OGDEN West Norfolk 1:18.98

Elizabeth TATAM Norfolk Vikg DQ FIRachel

DIACK West Norfolk DQ SLEmily

GEORGE UEA Norwich DQ SLBeatrice

PAULEY Huntingdon DQ SLKatie

DREW West Norfolk DQ SL-

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Mia LEECH Huntingdon 43.24

2 Hettie BIRD Norfolk Vikg 44.98

3 Hannah INGHAM Gt Yarmouth 46.14

4 Hollie HAYLETT Gt Yarmouth 46.34

5 Macey JAMES Gt Yarmouth 48.34

6 Rachael JOHNSON West Norfolk 51.08

7 Sofia SPENCE UEA Norwich 51.13

8 Ella FARNSWORTH West Norfolk 51.79

9 Rosie MUSPRATT West Norfolk 52

10 Chloe ROBERTSON UEA Norwich 52.88

11 Megan FANNING UEA Norwich 53.55

12 Olivia MILLER Gt Yarmouth 53.7

13 Alice TERRY West Norfolk 55.54

14 Mollie ABRAM UEA Norwich 55.63

15 Anna DUFFIELD Gt Yarmouth 55.98

16 Anna FLORANCE West Norfolk 1:00.09

17 Izzy DAVISON Norfolk Vikg 1:03.10

18 Amelia MANSFIELD-HOLLY Gt Yarmouth 1:04.16

19 Ellena MEACHEN Dereham 1:07.33

20 Millie HERBERT Hunstanton 1:11.60

21 Abigail RICHINGS West Norfolk 1:13.06

Sophia BASSET Hunstanton DQ SAMillie

DEMPSEY West Norfolk DQ SL-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Atlanta JARVIS Gt Yarmouth 40.44

2 Grace LEECH Gt Yarmouth 41.81

3 Honey HARVEY Gt Yarmouth 42.81

4 Molly LEE West Norfolk 46.25

5 Isabel OVERTON West Norfolk 47.29

6 Lorna PEPPERILL West Norfolk 48.68

7 Alice IRELAND West Norfolk 49.45

8 Jenny READ West Norfolk 49.97

9 Rebecca YEOMAN Hunstanton 50.35

10 Victoria LLOYD Norfolk Vikg 51.5

11 Lauryn HAMMOND West Norfolk 52.78

12 Elizabeth NAPPER West Norfolk 53.11

13 Milli DELANEY West Norfolk 53.12

14 Becky READ West Norfolk 53.76

15 Kiara DE ABREU BATISTA Dereham 54.4

16 Olivia JEFFERY West Norfolk 54.41

17 Katie RUMP West Norfolk 54.99

18 Ava REDSTON Dereham 55.31

19 Katie LADDS Huntingdon 57.57

20 Molly SHARPE West Norfolk 57.68

21 Anjeli DIACK West Norfolk 58.54

22 Sophie ROUTLEDGE UEA Norwich 59.64

23 Alice GRAY Huntingdon 1:04.56

24 Bliss HART Hunstanton 1:06.16

Lauren COOPER UEA Norwich DQ FI-

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Jessica MANSFIELD Huntingdon 38.51

2 Catherine BROWN Gt Yarmouth 40.86

3 Annabel HEYWOOD Hunstanton 43.5

4 Poppy LEECH Huntingdon 44.24

5 Emma LESLIE Huntingdon 44.75

6 Chloe PHILLIPS Huntingdon 46.82

7 Cassie BYWATER HAYLETT West Norfolk 47.1

8 Chloe SORRELL West Norfolk 49.03

9 Georgia SANDOVER West Norfolk 49.33

10 Aine HARBOUR Huntingdon 49.37

11 Samantha BRAIN West Norfolk 53.7

12 Amelia WELLS Dereham 56.09

13 Felicity GREENFIELD Dereham 58.84

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Lauren JAMES Gt Yarmouth 40.02

2 Roxanne UYS West Norfolk 40.27

3 Chloe RICHARDSON March 40.75

4 Olivia PEARCE Huntingdon 41.63

5 Klaudia LABUZ West Norfolk 41.96

6 Amy LESLIE Huntingdon 44.31

7 Greta BALFOUR Norfolk Vikg 44.87

8 Kayleigh VENABLES West Norfolk 45.88

9 Emily GILBERT Dereham 48.88

10 Danielle YOUNG Hunstanton 1:00.58

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Abigail WHITING West Norfolk 40.35

2 Sophie EMPSON West Norfolk 40.64

3 Elise SORRELL West Norfolk 40.84

4 Charlotte ELSON Huntingdon 44.51

5 Natalie WARNES West Norfolk 49.19

6 Faith ROBERTS West Norfolk 49.92

Emma LEES West Norfolk DNC

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Katie WITTING Norfolk Vikg 37.04

2 Charlotte RICHES Huntingdon 40.98

3 Rebecca BAXTER West Norfolk 42.31

4 Beth GOODING West Norfolk 43.69

5 Teagan TRANTER Huntingdon 44.26

6 Emily O’HANLON Norfolk Vikg 45.84

7 Kirsten VENABLES West Norfolk 46.1

EVENT 2 Boys Open 50m Butterfly

09 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

1 Samuel ROSE Dereham 41.98

2 Robert ADDIS West Norfolk 48.67

3 Ryan HOWARD West Norfolk 56.76

Henry MILLER Gt Yarmouth DQ FI-

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Tommy CHANDLER Gt Yarmouth 44.01

2 Harry GRICE Gt Yarmouth 44.39

3 Oliver REEK UEA Norwich 46.64

4 Henry PEARCE Huntingdon 47.57

5 Lorcan HARBOUR Huntingdon 50.88

6 Adam MOLLOY Norfolk Vikg 51.43

7 Harry BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 54.33

8 Oliver SHAW Hunstanton 56

9 Alex HALL West Norfolk 1:00.25

Alex SMITH West Norfolk DQ SL-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 William STEEL Huntingdon 37.2

2 Ryan WEBB Gt Yarmouth 42.94

3 Connor THACKER Huntingdon 44.63

4 Tom CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 46.23

5 Jacob ISLE West Norfolk 48.6

6 Jake LAMMAS West Norfolk 49.59

7 Nathaniel COOK March 52.28

8 Josh LONGMUIR West Norfolk 1:02.89

Jake HOY March DQ SAEdmund

HINSON Norfolk Vikg DQ SL-

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Daniel RICHES Huntingdon 39.72

2 Matthew DOBING West Norfolk 44.9

3 Zachariah OGLESBY West Norfolk 45.42

4 Conna DUNGAR UEA Norwich 50.14

5 William COGLIN HIBBERT UEA Norwich 52.5

Aaron CREBBIN Dereham DQ SAConnor

SEWELL Huntingdon DQ SL-

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Oliver ROSE Dereham 33.55

2 Harry WESTON Dereham 33.94

3 Joseph WELLS West Norfolk 34.05

4 Harry THOMPSON West Norfolk 34.66

5 Benjamin PERKINS UEA Norwich 35.29

6 Jordan DUNGAR UEA Norwich 36.33

7 Daniel REDSTON Dereham 36.81

8 Graham SHAW March 37.14

9 Tom OWEN Norfolk Vikg 42.92

10 Cameron BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 44.61

11 William CHALK UEA Norwich 46.28

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Jake HALL West Norfolk 33.21

2 Archie HOLMAN West Norfolk 33.41

3 Zack CAMPBELL MAUGHAN West Norfolk 34.12

4 Tom BLENKIRON Huntingdon 36.42

5 Adam PANTER West Norfolk 36.56

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Alexander MURRAY West Norfolk 27.54

2 Nathan WELLS West Norfolk 28.14

3 Elliot LEGG West Norfolk 28.23

4 Oliver KENNY West Norfolk 30.52

5 Ryan SYKES West Norfolk 31.35

6 Thomas RUSSELL Huntingdon 31.92

7 Matthew ADDIS West Norfolk 32.1

8 Peter BATES Dereham 39.28

Paul CLARKSON UEA Norwich DQ TEVENT

3 Girls Open 50m Backstroke

09 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

1 Ava LESSING-CALLER Huntingdon 45.39

2 Jessica CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 48.48

3 Katelin TAYLOR West Norfolk 48.56

4 Millie STEEL Huntingdon 50.64

5 Lucie INGHAM Gt Yarmouth 50.99

6 Isabel JEFFERY West Norfolk 51.2

7 Astrid HUBBARD Hunstanton 52.05

8 Beatrice PAULEY Huntingdon 52.42

9 Anna PEARCE Gt Yarmouth 52.93

10 Chloe COOK March 55.1

11 Katie DREW West Norfolk 55.15

12 Milly OGDEN West Norfolk 57.05

13 Eleanor SIMMS West Norfolk 59.37

14 Emily GEORGE UEA Norwich 59.49

15 Melissa DUFFIELD Gt Yarmouth 1:00.07

16 Isabelle OXBY West Norfolk 1:04.95

17 Elizabeth TATAM Norfolk Vikg 1:17.93

Phoebe MURIHEAD Norfolk Vikg DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Mia LEECH Huntingdon 38.45

2 Hannah INGHAM Gt Yarmouth 39.4

3 Hollie HAYLETT Gt Yarmouth 43.91

4 Abigail SIMMS West Norfolk 44.96

4 Macey JAMES Gt Yarmouth 44.96

6 Rachael JOHNSON West Norfolk 45.17

7 Olivia MILLER Gt Yarmouth 45.35

8 Hannah DENTON Huntingdon 46.48

9 Ella FARNSWORTH West Norfolk 47.89

10 Abigail RICHINGS West Norfolk 48.11

11 Hettie BIRD Norfolk Vikg 48.23

12 Amelia MANSFIELD-HOLLY Gt Yarmouth 49.57

13 Izzy DAVISON Norfolk Vikg 50.9

14 Alice TERRY West Norfolk 51.16

15 Anna DUFFIELD Gt Yarmouth 51.69

16 Anna FLORANCE West Norfolk 52.85

17 Millie HERBERT Hunstanton 55.33

18 Sophia BASSET Hunstanton 1:04.72

Klaudia BANASZEK West Norfolk DNC

Rosie MUSPRATT West Norfolk DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Grace LEECH Gt Yarmouth 36.43

2 Atlanta JARVIS Gt Yarmouth 36.66

3 Honey HARVEY Gt Yarmouth 37

4 Lorna PEPPERILL West Norfolk 38.9

5 Isabel OVERTON West Norfolk 39.67

6 Alice IRELAND West Norfolk 42.22

7 Lauren COOPER UEA Norwich 43.05

8 Victoria LLOYD Norfolk Vikg 43.65

9 Jenny READ West Norfolk 44.36

10 Lauryn HAMMOND West Norfolk 44.87

11 Elizabeth NAPPER West Norfolk 46.06

12 Katie LADDS Huntingdon 46.91

13 Ava REDSTON Dereham 47.78

14 Olivia JEFFERY West Norfolk 47.85

15 Becky READ West Norfolk 48.9

16 Naryce ANDERSON UEA Norwich 49.05

17 Rianna HEATH Hunstanton 50.43

18 Rebecca YEOMAN Hunstanton 51.15

19 Molly SHARPE West Norfolk 51.26

20 Sophie ROUTLEDGE UEA Norwich 51.59

21 Bliss HART Hunstanton 52.15

22 Alice GRAY Huntingdon 52.29

23 Milli DELANEY West Norfolk 52.46

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Jessica MANSFIELD Huntingdon 34.05

2 Annabel HEYWOOD Hunstanton 36.06

3 Poppy LEECH Huntingdon 36.45

4 Emma LESLIE Huntingdon 36.79

5 Chloe SORRELL West Norfolk 36.86

6 Catherine BROWN Gt Yarmouth 38.31

7 Chloe PHILLIPS Huntingdon 39.66

8 Georgia SANDOVER West Norfolk 40.82

9 Aine HARBOUR Huntingdon 41.55

10 Cassie BYWATER HAYLETT West Norfolk 42.01

11 Samantha BRAIN West Norfolk 45.83

12 Amelia WELLS Dereham 45.89

13 Felicity GREENFIELD Dereham 49.79

14 Isobel WHITING West Norfolk 49.84

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Greta BALFOUR Norfolk Vikg 36.93

2 Roxanne UYS West Norfolk 37.49

3 Kayleigh VENABLES West Norfolk 38.59

4 Olivia PEARCE Huntingdon 39.01

5 Amy LESLIE Huntingdon 39.19

6 Lauren JAMES Gt Yarmouth 39.45

7 Grace LEE West Norfolk 39.99

8 Jemma JARVIS West Norfolk 40.75

9 Klaudia LABUZ West Norfolk 40.77

10 Emily GILBERT Dereham 43.24

11 Emily HOLLAND West Norfolk 44.94

12 Danielle YOUNG Hunstanton 49.55

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Abigail WHITING West Norfolk 31.79

2 Elise SORRELL West Norfolk 34.2

3 Sophie EMPSON West Norfolk 36.24

4 Natalie WARNES West Norfolk 37.55

5 Charlotte ELSON Huntingdon 38.32

Emma LEES West Norfolk DNC

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Keely EMPSON West Norfolk 30.28

2 Katie WITTING Norfolk Vikg 36.2

3 Charlotte RICHES Huntingdon 37.76

4 Rebecca BAXTER West Norfolk 39.69

5 Teagan TRANTER Huntingdon 42.08

6 Beth GOODING West Norfolk 42.25

Zoe LEECH Huntingdon DNC

EVENT 4 Boys Open 50m Backstroke

09 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

1 Samuel ROSE Dereham 42.83

2 Robert ADDIS West Norfolk 44.23

3 Ryan HOWARD West Norfolk 47.52

4 Louis SMITH Dereham 49.15

5 Billy LIFE Norfolk Vikg 52.71

6 Daniel PENNY West Norfolk 59.09

7 Sam RANDALL West Norfolk 59.33

8 Alexander FRY Hunstanton 1:09.83

Henry MILLER Gt Yarmouth DQ S-

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Harry GRICE Gt Yarmouth 40.19

2 Tommy CHANDLER Gt Yarmouth 40.93

3 Henry PEARCE Huntingdon 43.83

4 Adam MOLLOY Norfolk Vikg 46.94

5 Harry BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 48.42

6 Oliver REEK UEA Norwich 48.45

7 Alfie RANDALL West Norfolk 48.81

8 Iasonas EMMANOUEL West Norfolk 50.44

9 Oliver SHAW Hunstanton 50.59

10 Alex HALL West Norfolk 51.49

11 Alex SMITH West Norfolk 56.74

12 Jake HARVEY West Norfolk 1:00.45

13 Jacob STEVENS Hunstanton 1:09.03

Lorcan HARBOUR Huntingdon DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Thomas CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 38.12

2 William STEEL Huntingdon 38.96

3 Ryan WEBB Gt Yarmouth 42.8

4 Jake LAMMAS West Norfolk 44

5 Connor THACKER Huntingdon 44.08

6 Matthew JAMES West Norfolk 44.52

7 Jacob ISLE West Norfolk 46.49

8 Edmund HINSON Norfolk Vikg 47.14

9 Jake HOY March 47.82

10 Finlay GULL West Norfolk 53.19

11 Daniel DOBING West Norfolk 54.94

12 Josh LONGMUIR West Norfolk 1:00.44

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Zachariah OGLESBY West Norfolk 40.24

2 Daniel RICHES Huntingdon 41.6

3 Conna DUNGAR UEA Norwich 42.35

4 Matthew DOBING West Norfolk 42.65

5 Aaron CREBBIN Dereham 46.06

6 Adam WARNES West Norfolk 48.08

7 Connor SEWELL Huntingdon 49.11

8 Joshua GADSBEY West Norfolk 53.68

William COGLIN HIBBERT UEA Norwich DQ T-

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Joseph WELLS West Norfolk 34

2 Harry THOMPSON West Norfolk 34.05

3 Oliver ROSE Dereham 35.34

4 Graham SHAW March 37.48

5 Jordan DUNGAR UEA Norwich 37.69

6 Tom OWEN Norfolk Vikg 37.93

7 Harry WESTON Dereham 38.94

8 Daniel REDSTON Dereham 39.64

9 Benjamin PERKINS UEA Norwich 41.55

10 Cameron BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 44.34

11 William CHALK UEA Norwich 44.95

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Zack CAMPBELL MAUGHAN West Norfolk 33

2 Archie HOLMAN West Norfolk 33.38

3 Adam PANTER West Norfolk 35.25

4 Tom BLENKIRON Huntingdon 36.15

5 Jake HALL West Norfolk 36.36

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Alexander MURRAY West Norfolk 28.04

2 Nathan WELLS West Norfolk 28.54

3 Elliot LEGG West Norfolk 31.24

4 Ryan SYKES West Norfolk 32.74

5 Oliver KENNY West Norfolk 33.04

6 Matthew ADDIS West Norfolk 33.96

7 Thomas RUSSELL Huntingdon 36.52

8 Peter BATES Dereham 39.41

9 Paul CLARKSON UEA Norwich 48

Joshua WELLS UEA Norwich DQ TEVENT

5 Girls Open 50m Butterfly

09 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

Place Name Club Time

1 Ava LESSING-CALLER Huntingdon 48.8

2 Anna PEARCE Gt Yarmouth 57.15

3 Katelin TAYLOR West Norfolk 57.47

4 Millie STEEL Huntingdon 59.19

5 Chloe COOK March 59.37

6 Katie DREW West Norfolk 59.5

7 Beatrice PAULEY Huntingdon 1:00.42

8 Astrid HUBBARD Hunstanton 1:07.72

9 Rachel DIACK West Norfolk 1:13.49

10 Isabel JEFFERY West Norfolk 1:22.52

11 Milly OGDEN West Norfolk 1:23.77

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Mia LEECH Huntingdon 40.48

2 Hannah INGHAM Gt Yarmouth 42.44

3 Hollie HAYLETT Gt Yarmouth 44.93

4 Olivia MILLER Gt Yarmouth 46.27

5 Anna DUFFIELD Gt Yarmouth 47.37

6 Rosie MUSPRATT West Norfolk 47.63

7 Macey JAMES Gt Yarmouth 48.36

8 Megan FANNING UEA Norwich 53.75

9 Hettie BIRD Norfolk Vikg 55.68

10 Hannah DENTON Huntingdon 55.82

11 Ella FARNSWORTH West Norfolk 55.93

12 Izzy DAVISON Norfolk Vikg 56.59

13 Rachael JOHNSON West Norfolk 58.15

14 Abigail RICHINGS West Norfolk 1:01.80

15 Alice TERRY West Norfolk 1:04.07

16 Ellena MEACHEN Dereham 1:07.42

Abigail SIMMS West Norfolk DQ SL-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Honey HARVEY Gt Yarmouth 35.88

2 Atlanta JARVIS Gt Yarmouth 37.86

3 Grace LEECH Gt Yarmouth 40.35

4 Alice IRELAND West Norfolk 40.76

5 Lorna PEPPERILL West Norfolk 42.73

6 Jenny READ West Norfolk 44.34

7 Isabel OVERTON West Norfolk 47.43

8 Victoria LLOYD Norfolk Vikg 47.75

9 Lauren COOPER UEA Norwich 48.88

10 Elizabeth NAPPER West Norfolk 49.14

11 Becky READ West Norfolk 49.28

12 Rebecca YEOMAN Hunstanton 50.43

13 Lauryn HAMMOND West Norfolk 51.1

14 Anjeli DIACK West Norfolk 51.32

15 Sophie ROUTLEDGE UEA Norwich 53.99

16 Olivia JEFFERY West Norfolk 59.74

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Jessica MANSFIELD Huntingdon 33.23

2 Poppy LEECH Huntingdon 37.01

3 Chloe PHILLIPS Huntingdon 37.78

4 Chloe SORRELL West Norfolk 38.01

5 Annabel HEYWOOD Hunstanton 39.67

6 Emma LESLIE Huntingdon 39.99

7 Catherine BROWN Gt Yarmouth 42.78

8 Cassie BYWATER HAYLETT West Norfolk 42.87

9 Aine HARBOUR Huntingdon 43.04

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Olivia PEARCE Huntingdon 36.17

2 Lauren JAMES Gt Yarmouth 37.16

3 Amy LESLIE Huntingdon 39.69

4 Kayleigh VENABLES West Norfolk 42.5

5 Klaudia LABUZ West Norfolk 43.11

6 Emily GILBERT Dereham 46.13

7 Danielle YOUNG Hunstanton 58.51

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Result

1 Abigail WHITING West Norfolk 32.3

2 Elise SORRELL West Norfolk 34.62

3 Sophie EMPSON West Norfolk 36.84

4 Natalie WARNES West Norfolk 39.22

5 Charlotte ELSON Huntingdon 39.39

Emma LEES West Norfolk DNC

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Sophia HORTON-JONES Dereham 35.58

2 Charlotte RICHES Huntingdon 36.16

3 Emily O’HANLON Norfolk Vikg 40.03

4 Teagan TRANTER Huntingdon 41.34

5 Rebecca BAXTER West Norfolk 43.76

6 Beth GOODING West Norfolk 45.55

Zoe LEECH Huntingdon DNC

EVENT 6 Boys Open 50m Breaststroke

09 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

1 Robert ADDIS West Norfolk 50.59

2 Samuel ROSE Dereham 51.39

3 Ryan HOWARD West Norfolk 1:00.30

4 Daniel PENNY West Norfolk 1:16.55

5 Sam RANDALL West Norfolk 1:16.79

Alexander FRY Hunstanton DQ SLBilly

LIFE Norfolk Vikg DQ SL-

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Tommy CHANDLER Gt Yarmouth 43.95

2 Lorcan HARBOUR Huntingdon 49.33

3 Harry GRICE Gt Yarmouth 50.81

4 Henry PEARCE Huntingdon 51.84

5 Liam COLE March 55.57

6 Harry BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 56.84

7 Jake HARVEY West Norfolk 59.37

8 Adam MOLLOY Norfolk Vikg 59.51

9 Alex SMITH West Norfolk 1:00.12

10 Oliver REEK UEA Norwich 1:00.87

11 Rylee-James COLE March 1:02.73

12 Alfie RANDALL West Norfolk 1:04.62

13 Oliver SHAW Hunstanton 1:08.27

14 Alex HALL West Norfolk 1:11.08

15 Iasonas EMMANOUEL West Norfolk 1:11.38

16 Jacob STEVENS Hunstanton 1:43.27

Elijah HOLMAN Dereham DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 William STEEL Huntingdon 46.33

2 Jake HOY March 48.01

3 Thomas CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 49.82

4 Connor THACKER Huntingdon 51.79

5 Ryan WEBB Gt Yarmouth 52.63

6 Jake LAMMAS West Norfolk 53

7 Jacob ISLE West Norfolk 55.1

8 Edmund HINSON Norfolk Vikg 56.05

9 Daniel DOBING West Norfolk 1:03.91

10 Josh LONGMUIR West Norfolk 1:06.75

11 Finlay GULL West Norfolk 1:19.69

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Daniel RICHES Huntingdon 44.5

2 Zachariah OGLESBY West Norfolk 47.47

3 Matthew DOBING West Norfolk 51.47

4 Aaron CREBBIN Dereham 52.65

5 Adam WARNES West Norfolk 1:00.18

6 Conna DUNGAR UEA Norwich 1:00.40

7 Joshua GADSBEY West Norfolk 1:04.45

8 Connor SEWELL Huntingdon 1:05.00

William COGLIN HIBBERT UEA Norwich DQ SL-

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Daniel REDSTON Dereham 41.13

2 Harry WESTON Dereham 41.62

3 Joseph WELLS West Norfolk 42.41

4 Oliver ROSE Dereham 43.24

5 Graham SHAW March 43.35

6 Harry THOMPSON West Norfolk 43.81

7 William CHALK UEA Norwich 48.73

8 Benjamin PERKINS UEA Norwich 49.83

9 Cameron BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 49.93

10 Jordan DUNGAR UEA Norwich 50.36

11 Tom OWEN Norfolk Vikg 51.87

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Archie HOLMAN West Norfolk 35.84

2 Zack CAMPBELL MAUGHAN West Norfolk 38.89

3 Tom BLENKIRON Huntingdon 40.54

4 Adam PANTER West Norfolk 43.74

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Ryan SYKES West Norfolk 34.03

2 Thomas RUSSELL Huntingdon 34.24

3 Nathan WELLS West Norfolk 35.01

4 Alexander MURRAY West Norfolk 37.71

5 Matthew ADDIS West Norfolk 37.9

6 Oliver KENNY West Norfolk 38.13

7 Elliot LEGG West Norfolk 38.37

8 Paul CLARKSON UEA Norwich 54.05

9 Joshua WELLS UEA Norwich 1:03.31

EVENT 7 Girls Open 25m Freestyle

09 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

1 Katelin TAYLOR West Norfolk 18.36

2 Katie DREW West Norfolk 19.9

3 Jessica CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 21

4 Eleanor SIMMS West Norfolk 22.6

5 Astrid HUBBARD Hunstanton 22.93

6 Isabel JEFFERY West Norfolk 23.04

7 Milly OGDEN West Norfolk 23.1

8 Isabelle OXBY West Norfolk 24.6

Rachel DIACK West Norfolk DNC

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Chloe ROBERTSON UEA Norwich 17.77

2 Megan FANNING UEA Norwich 17.83

3 Alice TERRY West Norfolk 18.35

4 Rosie MUSPRATT West Norfolk 18.37

5 Abigail SIMMS West Norfolk 18.43

6 Ella FARNSWORTH West Norfolk 18.57

7 Rachael JOHNSON West Norfolk 18.89

8 Abigail RICHINGS West Norfolk 19.7

9 Millie DEMPSEY West Norfolk 19.89

10 Anna FLORANCE West Norfolk 21.44

11 Mollie ABRAM UEA Norwich 21.52

12 Ellena MEACHEN Dereham 22.06

13 Sophia BASSET Hunstanton 23.83

14 Millie HERBERT Hunstanton 25.52

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Lorna PEPPERILL West Norfolk 15.77

2 Jenny READ West Norfolk 16.25

3 Molly LEE West Norfolk 17.34

4 Rebecca YEOMAN Hunstanton 17.71

5 Becky READ West Norfolk 18.06

5 Victoria LLOYD Norfolk Vikg 18.06

7 Lauryn HAMMOND West Norfolk 18.31

8 Olivia JEFFERY West Norfolk 18.37

9 Elizabeth NAPPER West Norfolk 19.1

10 Milli DELANEY West Norfolk 19.42

11 Katie RUMP West Norfolk 19.56

12 Kiara DE ABREU BATISTA Dereham 19.93

13 Rianna HEATH Hunstanton 21.09

14 Bliss HART Hunstanton 22.55

Lauren COOPER UEA Norwich DNC

Alice IRELAND West Norfolk DNC

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Annabel HEYWOOD Hunstanton 15.42

2 Chloe SORRELL West Norfolk 15.57

3 Georgia SANDOVER West Norfolk 16.04

4 Samantha BRAIN West Norfolk 16.92

5 Amelia WELLS Dereham 18.2

6 Ellie BRUCE West Norfolk 18.73

7 Felicity GREENFIELD Dereham 19.51

8 Isobel WHITING West Norfolk 20.52

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Roxanne UYS West Norfolk 14.96

2 Klaudia LABUZ West Norfolk 15.52

3 Kayleigh VENABLES West Norfolk 15.59

4 Grace LEE West Norfolk 16.94

5 Jemma JARVIS West Norfolk 16.99

6 Emily HOLLAND West Norfolk 17.45

7 Danielle YOUNG Hunstanton 21.22

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Abigail WHITING West Norfolk 12.98

2 Elise SORRELL West Norfolk 13.63

3 Sophie EMPSON West Norfolk 13.91

4 Faith ROBERTS West Norfolk 17

Emma LEES West Norfolk DNC

Natalie WARNES West Norfolk DQ ST-

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Keely EMPSON West Norfolk 12.94

2 Sophia HORTON-JONES Dereham 15.25

3 Rebecca BAXTER West Norfolk 15.7

4 Kirsten VENABLES West Norfolk 16.33

5 Beth GOODING West Norfolk 17.09

Open Age Group – Full Results

1 Keely EMPSON West Norfolk 12.94

2 Abigail WHITING West Norfolk 12.98

3 Elise SORRELL West Norfolk 13.63

4 Sophie EMPSON West Norfolk 13.91

5 Roxanne UYS West Norfolk 14.96

6 Sophia HORTON-JONES Dereham 15.25

EVENT 8 Boys Open 25m Freestyle

09 Yrs/Under Age Group – Full Results

1 Samuel ROSE Dereham 16.82

2 Robert ADDIS West Norfolk 17.3

3 Ryan HOWARD West Norfolk 19.14

4 Louis SMITH Dereham 20.59

5 Sam RANDALL West Norfolk 23.13

6 Daniel PENNY West Norfolk 23.59

7 Alexander FRY Hunstanton 31.24

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Adam MOLLOY Norfolk Vikg 18.85

2 Benjamin PALMER West Norfolk 18.93

3 Oliver SHAW Hunstanton 19.04

4 Alex HALL West Norfolk 19.39

5 Liam COLE March 20.73

6 Rylee-James COLE March 21.38

7 David TAGGART Dereham 22.32

8 Iasonas EMMANOUEL West Norfolk 22.87

9 Jacob STEVENS Hunstanton 25.2

10 Jake HARVEY West Norfolk 26.49

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Thomas CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 15.9

2 Jacob ISLE West Norfolk 16.6

3 Jake LAMMAS West Norfolk 17.3

4 Jake HOY March 19.09

5 Josh LONGMUIR West Norfolk 20.18

Daniel DOBING West Norfolk DQ STMatthew

JAMES West Norfolk DQ ST-

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Matthew DOBING West Norfolk 16.05

2 Adam WARNES West Norfolk 19.52

3 Joshua GADSBEY West Norfolk 20.52

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Harry THOMPSON West Norfolk 13.69

2 Oliver ROSE Dereham 14.03

3 Joseph WELLS West Norfolk 14.11

4 Graham SHAW March 14.85

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Archie HOLMAN West Norfolk 13.1

2 Zack CAMPBELL MAUGHAN West Norfolk 14.01

3 Adam PANTER West Norfolk 14.09

4 Jake HALL West Norfolk 14.26

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Alexander MURRAY West Norfolk 11.65

2 Elliot LEGG West Norfolk 11.85

3 Nathan WELLS West Norfolk 12.09

4 Ryan SYKES West Norfolk 12.18

5 Matthew ADDIS West Norfolk 13.16

6 Joshua WELLS UEA Norwich 15.71

Open Age Group – Full Results

1 Alexander MURRAY West Norfolk 11.65

2 Elliot LEGG West Norfolk 11.85

3 Nathan WELLS West Norfolk 12.09

4 Ryan SYKES West Norfolk 12.18

5 Archie HOLMAN West Norfolk 13.1

6 Matthew ADDIS West Norfolk 13.16

Session – 2

EVENT 9 Boys Open 100m IM

09 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Robert ADDIS West Norfolk 1:36.43

2 Ryan HOWARD West Norfolk 1:50.37

3 Billy LIFE Norfolk Vikg 2:04.76

Henry Miller Gt Yarmouth DQ

Daniel Penny West Norfolk DQ

Samuel ROSE Dereham DQ SA-

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Tommy CHANDLER Gt Yarmouth 1:27.71

2 Harry GRICE Gt Yarmouth 1:30.66

3 Henry PEARCE Huntingdon 1:35.39

4 Lorcan HARBOUR Huntingdon 1:37.81

5 Adam MOLLOY Norfolk Vikg 1:45.59

6 Harry BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 1:47.25

7 Oliver REEK UEA Norwich 1:48.82

8 Alfie RANDALL West Norfolk 1:56.97

9 Alex SMITH West Norfolk 2:00.93

10 Oliver SHAW Hunstanton 2:02.42

11 Alex HALL West Norfolk 2:03.02

12 Rylee-James COLE March 2:25.32

Liam COLE March DQ SA-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 William STEEL Huntingdon 1:25.26

2 Thomas CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 1:31.64

3 Jacob ISLE West Norfolk 1:34.24

4 Ryan WEBB Gt Yarmouth 1:35.98

5 Jake LAMMAS West Norfolk 1:37.86

6 Connor THACKER Huntingdon 1:40.18

7 Matthew JAMES West Norfolk 1:42.36

8 Jake HOY March 1:43.25

9 Nathaniel COOK March 1:48.27

10 Alex GORE Norfolk Vikg 1:54.01

Ross HAYES Huntingdon DNC

Josh LONGMUIR West Norfolk DQ SAFinlay

GULL West Norfolk DQ SAEdmund

HINSON Norfolk Vikg DQ SA-

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Daniel RICHES Huntingdon 1:27.14

2 Zachariah OGLESBY West Norfolk 1:29.29

3 Matthew DOBING West Norfolk 1:32.44

4 William COGLIN HIBBERT UEA Norwich 1:40.45

5 Conna DUNGAR UEA Norwich 1:42.93

6 Aaron CREBBIN Dereham 1:44.62

7 Connor SEWELL Huntingdon 1:58.58

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Harry THOMPSON West Norfolk 1:14.46

2 Joseph WELLS West Norfolk 1:15.77

3 Oliver ROSE Dereham 1:17.67

4 Graham SHAW March 1:21.84

5 Daniel REDSTON Dereham 1:22.04

6 Jordan DUNGAR UEA Norwich 1:25.02

7 Benjamin PERKINS UEA Norwich 1:27.61

8 Cameron BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 1:37.04

Tom OWEN Norfolk Vikg DQ SAWilliam

CHALK UEA Norwich DQ SAHarry

WESTON Dereham DQ T-

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Archie HOLMAN West Norfolk 1:10.35

2 Zack CAMPBELL MAUGHAN West Norfolk 1:16.87

3 Tom BLENKIRON Huntingdon 1:18.19

4 Adam PANTER West Norfolk 1:19.90

5 Jake HALL West Norfolk 1:20.23

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Alexander MURRAY West Norfolk 1:03.80

2 Nathan WELLS West Norfolk 1:04.33

3 Ryan SYKES West Norfolk 1:09.21

4 Elliot LEGG West Norfolk 1:11.89

5 Matthew ADDIS West Norfolk 1:12.41

6 Oliver KENNY West Norfolk 1:12.89

7 Thomas RUSSELL Huntingdon 1:13.64

8 Paul CLARKSON UEA Norwich 1:46.61

Joshua WELLS UEA Norwich DQ SAEVENT

10 Girls Open 100m IM

09 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Millie Steel Huntingdon 01:54.31

2 Chloe Cook March 01:56.61

3 Anna Pearce Gt Yarmouth 01:57.63

4 Katie Drew West Norfolk 02:01.00

5 Eleanor Simms West Norfolk 02:14.26

6 Ava LESSING-CALLER Huntingdon 1:40.94

7 Katelin TAYLOR West Norfolk 1:45.03

8 Millie STEEL Huntingdon 1:54.31

9 Jessica CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 1:55.04

10 Beatrice PAULEY Huntingdon 1:56.49

11 Phoebe MURIHEAD Norfolk Vikg 2:04.26

12 Astrid HUBBARD Hunstanton 2:09.76

13 Rachel DIACK West Norfolk 2:24.26

Millie Ogden West Norfolk DQ

Isabel Jeffery West Norfolk DQ

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Mia LEECH Huntingdon 1:22.61

2 Hannah INGHAM Gt Yarmouth 1:30.41

3 Hollie HAYLETT Gt Yarmouth 1:34.49

4 Macey JAMES Gt Yarmouth 1:35.66

5 Olivia MILLER Gt Yarmouth 1:39.07

6 Rosie MUSPRATT West Norfolk 1:39.21

7 Hettie BIRD Norfolk Vikg 1:40.33

8 Anna DUFFIELD Gt Yarmouth 1:41.72

9 Chloe ROBERTSON UEA Norwich 1:45.28

10 Rachael JOHNSON West Norfolk 1:45.59

11 Megan FANNING UEA Norwich 1:46.66

12 Millie DEMPSEY West Norfolk 1:48.14

13 Abigail SIMMS West Norfolk 1:48.16

14 Alice TERRY West Norfolk 1:56.12

15 Izzy DAVISON Norfolk Vikg 1:56.34

16 Anna FLORANCE West Norfolk 1:58.36

17 Amelia MANSFIELD-HOLLY Gt Yarmouth 2:00.15

18 Abigail RICHINGS West Norfolk 2:02.75

Ella FARNSWORTH West Norfolk DQ S-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Atlanta JARVIS Gt Yarmouth 1:18.58

2 Honey HARVEY Gt Yarmouth 1:19.49

3 Grace LEECH Gt Yarmouth 1:26.06

4 Lorna PEPPERILL West Norfolk 1:28.74

5 Alice IRELAND West Norfolk 1:31.20

6 Jenny READ West Norfolk 1:33.49

7 Isabel OVERTON West Norfolk 1:33.68

8 Molly LEE West Norfolk 1:36.12

9 Victoria LLOYD Norfolk Vikg 1:37.32

10 Lauryn HAMMOND West Norfolk 1:40.33

11 Rebecca YEOMAN Hunstanton 1:43.46

12 Elizabeth NAPPER West Norfolk 1:45.13

13 Becky READ West Norfolk 1:45.87

14 Olivia JEFFERY West Norfolk 1:47.07

15 Ava REDSTON Dereham 1:49.15

16 Anjeli DIACK West Norfolk 1:50.49

17 Milli DELANEY West Norfolk 1:50.77

18 Sophie ROUTLEDGE UEA Norwich 1:52.34

Lauren COOPER UEA Norwich DNC

Naryce ANDERSON UEA Norwich DQ SL-

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Jessica MANSFIELD Huntingdon 1:13.92

2 Poppy LEECH Huntingdon 1:19.34

3 Annabel HEYWOOD Hunstanton 1:23.22

4 Catherine BROWN Gt Yarmouth 1:26.23

5 Emma LESLIE Huntingdon 1:26.27

6 Chloe PHILLIPS Huntingdon 1:26.68

7 Chloe SORRELL West Norfolk 1:26.69

8 Cassie BYWATER HAYLETT West Norfolk 1:27.77

9 Georgia SANDOVER West Norfolk 1:32.00

10 Aine HARBOUR Huntingdon 1:34.54

11 Samantha BRAIN West Norfolk 1:40.61

Felicity GREENFIELD Dereham DNC

Amelia WELLS Dereham DQ SA-

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Olivia PEARCE Huntingdon 1:19.58

2 Lauren JAMES Gt Yarmouth 1:21.36

3 Roxanne UYS West Norfolk 1:22.90

4 Chloe RICHARDSON March 1:27.09

5 Klaudia LABUZ West Norfolk 1:27.66

6 Amy LESLIE Huntingdon 1:27.83

7 Kayleigh VENABLES West Norfolk 1:28.18

8 Jemma JARVIS West Norfolk 1:37.75

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Abigail WHITING West Norfolk 1:11.54

2 Elise SORRELL West Norfolk 1:16.37

3 Sophie EMPSON West Norfolk 1:22.56

4 Natalie WARNES West Norfolk 1:26.47

5 Charlotte ELSON Huntingdon 1:26.76

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Sarah VANDERLOO West Norfolk 1:12.15

2 Katie WITTING Norfolk Vikg 1:15.53

3 Sophia HORTON-JONES Dereham 1:21.12

4 Charlotte RICHES Huntingdon 1:21.55

5 Lucy HALLS March 1:24.58

6 Rebecca BAXTER West Norfolk 1:24.70

7 Teagan TRANTER Huntingdon 1:25.17

8 Emily O’HANLON Norfolk Vikg 1:26.20

9 Beth GOODING West Norfolk 1:28.07

Zoe LEECH Huntingdon DNC

EVENT 11 Boys Open 50m Freestyle

09 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Robert ADDIS West Norfolk 36.68

2 Samuel ROSE Dereham 37.44

3 Ryan HOWARD West Norfolk 42.67

4 Henry Miller Gt Yarmouth 46.22

5 Louis SMITH Dereham 47.2

6 Billy LIFE Norfolk Vikg 50.45

7 Daniel Penny West Norfolk 55.89

Alex Bryan West Norfolk DQ

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Harry GRICE Gt Yarmouth 35.16

2 Lorcan HARBOUR Huntingdon 37.91

3 Henry PEARCE Huntingdon 38.01

4 Oliver REEK UEA Norwich 40.49

5 Harry BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 40.87

6 Benjamin PALMER West Norfolk 42.76

7 Oliver SHAW Hunstanton 44.66

8 Alex HALL West Norfolk 44.9

9 Alfie RANDALL West Norfolk 45.32

10 Liam COLE March 46.86

11 Alex SMITH West Norfolk 48.13

12 Rylee-James COLE March 48.23

13 Joshua SNELLING UEA Norwich 50.55

14 Iasonas EMMANOUEL West Norfolk 52

Adam MOLLOY Norfolk Vikg DQ TTommy

CHANDLER Gt Yarmouth DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 William STEEL Huntingdon 33.86

2 Thomas CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 35.22

3 Connor THACKER Huntingdon 36.97

4 Jacob ISLE West Norfolk 37.28

5 Jake LAMMAS West Norfolk 37.87

6 Nathaniel COOK March 38.42

7 Ryan WEBB Gt Yarmouth 39.24

8 Alex GORE Norfolk Vikg 40.76

9 Matthew JAMES West Norfolk 42.22

10 Jake HOY March 45.94

11 Edmund HINSON Norfolk Vikg 46.42

12 Josh LONGMUIR West Norfolk 46.6

13 Finlay GULL West Norfolk 47.82

14 Daniel DOBING West Norfolk 49.37

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Daniel RICHES Huntingdon 33.12

2 Matthew DOBING West Norfolk 35.04

3 Zachariah OGLESBY West Norfolk 35.2

4 Conna DUNGAR UEA Norwich 38.42

5 Aaron CREBBIN Dereham 40.23

6 William COGLIN HIBBERT UEA Norwich 40.47

7 Connor SEWELL Huntingdon 40.75

8 Adam WARNES West Norfolk 47.53

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Harry THOMPSON West Norfolk 28.84

2 Joseph WELLS West Norfolk 29.86

3 Oliver ROSE Dereham 30.5

4 Harry WESTON Dereham 31.06

5 Graham SHAW March 32

6 Daniel REDSTON Dereham 32.15

7 Benjamin PERKINS UEA Norwich 32.6

8 Jordan DUNGAR UEA Norwich 32.99

9 Tom OWEN Norfolk Vikg 35.45

10 Cameron BARWICK Norfolk Vikg 38.65

11 William CHALK UEA Norwich 39.71

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Archie HOLMAN West Norfolk 27.62

2 Tom BLENKIRON Huntingdon 30.35

3 Zack CAMPBELL MAUGHAN West Norfolk 30.38

4 Adam PANTER West Norfolk 30.39

5 Jake HALL West Norfolk 30.92

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Alexander MURRAY West Norfolk 25.39

2 Nathan WELLS West Norfolk 25.73

3 Elliot LEGG West Norfolk 26.46

4 Ryan SYKES West Norfolk 27.13

5 Matthew ADDIS West Norfolk 28.12

6 Thomas RUSSELL Huntingdon 29.32

7 Peter BATES Dereham 32.63

8 Joshua WELLS UEA Norwich 35.82

9 Paul CLARKSON UEA Norwich 39.21

Oliver KENNY West Norfolk DQ STEVENT

12 Girls Open 50m Freestyle

09 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Ava LESSING-CALLER Huntingdon 38.61

2 Katelin TAYLOR West Norfolk 41.73

3 Beatrice PAULEY Huntingdon 43.34

4 Millie STEEL Huntingdon 44.47

5 Millie Steel Huntingdon 44.47

6 Katie Drew West Norfolk 44.55

7 Chloe Cook March 46.78

8 Anna Pearce Gt Yarmouth 47.67

9 Jessica CURTIS Norfolk Vikg 47.77

10 Eloise CUMMING West Norfolk 48.12

11 Astrid HUBBARD Hunstanton 51.89

12 Millie Ogden West Norfolk 52.42

13 Phoebe MURIHEAD Norfolk Vikg 53.22

14 Isabel Jeffery West Norfolk 53.33

15 Elizabeth TATAM Norfolk Vikg 55.47

16 Isabelle Oxby West Norfolk 56.43

17 Melissa Duffield Gt Yarmouth 01:04.2

10 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Mia LEECH Huntingdon 34.2

2 Hannah INGHAM Gt Yarmouth 34.56

3 Hollie HAYLETT Gt Yarmouth 36.6

4 Macey JAMES Gt Yarmouth 38.43

5 Megan FANNING UEA Norwich 39.11

6 Anna DUFFIELD Gt Yarmouth 40.09

7 Olivia MILLER Gt Yarmouth 40.47

8 Chloe ROBERTSON UEA Norwich 40.76

9 Ella FARNSWORTH West Norfolk 40.88

10 Rosie MUSPRATT West Norfolk 40.94

11 Sofia SPENCE UEA Norwich 41.72

12 Hettie BIRD Norfolk Vikg 42.15

13 Rachael JOHNSON West Norfolk 42.82

14 Abigail SIMMS West Norfolk 42.93

15 Izzy DAVISON Norfolk Vikg 44.17

16 Alice TERRY West Norfolk 44.33

17 Millie DEMPSEY West Norfolk 45.87

18 Abigail RICHINGS West Norfolk 49.18

19 Amelia MANSFIELD-HOLLY Gt Yarmouth 50.9

20 Anna FLORANCE West Norfolk 1:03.57

11 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Atlanta JARVIS Gt Yarmouth 33.06

2 Honey HARVEY Gt Yarmouth 33.14

3 Grace LEECH Gt Yarmouth 34.35

4 Lorna PEPPERILL West Norfolk 35.06

5 Alice IRELAND West Norfolk 35.91

6 Jenny READ West Norfolk 35.96

7 Isabel OVERTON West Norfolk 37.76

8 Molly LEE West Norfolk 38.35

9 Victoria LLOYD Norfolk Vikg 39.08

10 Lauryn HAMMOND West Norfolk 39.63

11 Rebecca YEOMAN Hunstanton 39.77

12 Olivia JEFFERY West Norfolk 40.94

13 Becky READ West Norfolk 42.37

14 Sophie ROUTLEDGE UEA Norwich 42.69

15 Katie RUMP West Norfolk 43.24

16 Kiara DE ABREU BATISTA Dereham 43.51

17 Elizabeth NAPPER West Norfolk 43.8

18 Ava REDSTON Dereham 45.05

19 Milli DELANEY West Norfolk 45.57

20 Molly SHARPE West Norfolk 46.43

21 Naryce ANDERSON UEA Norwich 47.86

22 Anjeli DIACK West Norfolk 48.64

23 Alice GRAY Huntingdon 50.69

Bliss HART Hunstanton DNC

Lauren COOPER UEA Norwich DNC

Katie LADDS Huntingdon DQ ST-

12 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Jessica MANSFIELD Huntingdon 29.66

2 Poppy LEECH Huntingdon 31.84

3 Cassie BYWATER HAYLETT West Norfolk 32.82

4 Annabel HEYWOOD Hunstanton 33.36

5 Chloe SORRELL West Norfolk 33.56

6 Chloe PHILLIPS Huntingdon 34.17

7 Emma LESLIE Huntingdon 34.3

8 Aine HARBOUR Huntingdon 34.43

9 Catherine BROWN Gt Yarmouth 34.82

10 Georgia SANDOVER West Norfolk 35.43

11 Samantha BRAIN West Norfolk 36.52

12 Amelia WELLS Dereham 39.4

13 Ellie BRUCE West Norfolk 43.7

14 Isobel WHITING West Norfolk 43.76

Felicity GREENFIELD Dereham DNC

13 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Olivia PEARCE Huntingdon 30.92

2 Roxanne UYS West Norfolk 32.21

3 Lauren JAMES Gt Yarmouth 33.39

4 Klaudia LABUZ West Norfolk 35.01

5 Chloe RICHARDSON March 35.15

6 Amy LESLIE Huntingdon 35.56

7 Grace LEE West Norfolk 35.86

8 Kayleigh VENABLES West Norfolk 36.59

9 Jemma JARVIS West Norfolk 38.13

10 Emily HOLLAND West Norfolk 39.91

11 Danielle YOUNG Hunstanton 45.82

14 Yrs Age Group – Full Results

1 Abigail WHITING West Norfolk 28.13

2 Elise SORRELL West Norfolk 29.41

3 Sophie EMPSON West Norfolk 30.95

4 Charlotte ELSON Huntingdon 33.67

5 Natalie WARNES West Norfolk 33.99

15 Yrs/Over Age Group – Full Results

1 Keely EMPSON West Norfolk 27.55

2 Katie WITTING Norfolk Vikg 30.37

3 Charlotte RICHES Huntingdon 31.23

4 Sophia HORTON-JONES Dereham 32.14

5 Lucy HALLS March 32.88

6 Teagan TRANTER Huntingdon 33.34

7 Rebecca BAXTER West Norfolk 33.81

8 Kirsten VENABLES West Norfolk 36.93

9 Beth GOODING West Norfolk 37.04

 

Swim at Victory

Swim at Aylsham