Time Trials Results January 2015

 

TIME TRIALS JANUARY 10th 2015

Brackets are age at 31st December 2015
Times highlighted in BOLD are county qualifying times
50M FREESTYLE.

Phoebe Muirhead (12) 41.92
Millie Mansfield-Holly (13) 38.90
Bethany Toyn (12) 38.60
Elaine Pike (13) 41.22
Molly Cooper (13) 37.31
Jasmine Harris (15) 36.03
Ilir Gjoka (9) 49.10
Holly Lloyd (11) 49.12
Emma Blatch (11) 45.66
Hetty Life (10) 42.82
Maddie Adamson (11) 44.41
Lorne Balfour (10) 41.78

100M FREESTYLE

Chris Haslam (14) 1:20.94
Emily Haslam (11) 1:25.13
Leah Harris (12) 1:27.02
Jasmine Harris (15) 1:24.53
Millie Mansfield-Holly (13) 1:26.25
Jessica Curtis (11) 1:23.91
200M FREESTYLE

Ashleigh Fiske (10) 3:57.35
Abigail Gotts (10) 3:17.47
Liam Blatch (15) 2:23.50
Imogen Horne-Morris (14) 2:32.40
Emily Haslam (11) 3:09.28

50M BACKSTROKE

Emma Blatch (11) 55.50
Lorne Balfour (10) 51.34
Elaine Pike (13) 45.97
Hetty Life (10) 50.40
Maddie Adamson (11) 50.66
Liam Blatch (15) 36.75
Billy Life (12) 46.22
Jasmine Harris (15) 43.41
Mollie White (12) 43.85
Chris Haslam (14) 43.34

100M BACKSTROKE

Harry Barwick (13) 1:29.34
Imogen Horne-Morris (14) 1:22.07
Mollie Smith (15) 1:17.46
Amber Cushion (13) 1:27.09

200M BACKSTROKE

Harry Barwick (13) 3:04.34

50M BREASTSTROKE

Leah Harris (12) 54.06
Phoebe Muirhead (12) 52.15
Holly Lloyd (11) 1:01.69
Molly Cooper (13) 53.47
Billy Life (12) 50.68
Harry Barwick (13) 49.22
Tom Owen (15) 40.78
Thomas Curtis (14) 46.53
Kioni Broomfield (15) 42.94
Bethany Toyn (12) 53.65
Ilir Gjoka (9) 1:02.39
Emma Blatch (11) DQ 1 Handed touch turn 1
Millie Mansfield-Holly (13) 53.78
Hetty Life (10) 1:00.91
Elaine Pike (13) 57.33

100M BREASTSTROKE

Kioni Broomfield (15) 1:32.19
Natasha Mansfield-Holly (15) 1:40.41
Emily Haslam (11) 1:52.25
Victoria Lloyd (13) 1:40.38
Jessica Curtis (11) 1:51.68
Greta Balfour (16) 1:28.91
Liam Blatch (15) 1:23.18

200M BREASTSTROKE

Natasha Mansfield-Holly (15) 3:30.27
Maddie Adamson (11) 4:31.66

50M BUTTERFLY

Mollie White (12) 46.03
Victoria Lloyd (13) 41.28
Amber Cushion (13) 43.28
Thomas Curtis (14) 38.12
Natasha Mansfield-Holy (15) 45.94
Lorne Balfour (10) 52.97
Abigail Gotts (10) 49.22
Holly Lloyd (11) 1:12.44
Ashleigh Fiske (10) 1:03.19
Ilir Gjoka (9) 1:01.06
Leah Harris (12) 49.35

100M BUTTERFLY

Tom Owen (15) 1:15.71
Victoria Lloyd (13) 1:35.75
Kioni Broomfield (15) 1:16.62

100 IM

Ashleigh Fiske (10) 2:06.44
Molly Cooper (13) 1:38.53
Chris Haslam (14) 1:31.16
Billy Life (12) 1:37.34
Phoebe Muirhead (12) 1:43.75
Bethany Toyn (12) 1:41.86
Jessica Curtis (11) 1:36.56

200IM

Abigail Gotts (10) 3:41.90
Amber Cushion (13) 3:20.47
Thomas Curtis (14) 2:59.87
Mollie White (12) 3:23.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swim at Victory

Swim at Aylsham