Gala Results (Mobile Website)

Copy & Paste the link into your PC

Gt Yarmouth Development Gala May 22

http://www.gysc.org.uk/results/GYSCDevelopment2022/

DIss Spring Board Development Meeting March 2022

 https://www.dissotters.co.uk/results/springboard/2022/index.htm

 

City Of Norwich Open Meeting March 2022

https://www.cityofnorwichsc.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/12/2022-03-Mar-LC-Meet-Results.pdf

Norfolk County Championships Results 2022

http://www.norfolkswimming.org.uk/assets/files/Results/2022/championship/index.htm

Diss Otters Open Meet October 2021   http://www.dissotters.co.uk/results/dissopen/2021/index.htm?fbclid=IwAR0i_JnKcXPypwgZMmBBOXcQa8TpuiHODEhX1g4AHdkeLCw1yeBWnLrme3k

City of Norwich Gala November 2021

https://www.cityofnorwichsc.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2021/08/2021-consc-november-sc-results-28.11.21.pdf

Santa’s Splash & Dash December 2021

https://www.dissotters.co.uk/results/santa-splash-dash/2021/index.htm

Vikings Club Championships 2021

200 IM

GIRLS

BOYS

Girls 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

3.34.60

Girls 16+

1. Leah Harris

2.34.22

Boys 10/11

1. Noah Buchan

3.24.12

Boys 14/15

1. Toby Davison

3.26.12

50 Breaststroke

Girls

Boys

9 & under

1. Lily Dear

58.59

9 & under

1. Toby Corfield

1.05.72

2. Reuben Seaman

1.07.94

aged 10/11

1. Isla Davies

50.5

aged 10/11

1. Michael Sayer

52.56

2. Esme Seaman

53.76

2. Bailee Beighton

1.24.70

3. Winnie Brown

59.91

4. Evie Bates

1.03.44

5. Clara Farrow

1.06.62

aged 12/13

1. Romilly Hammond

45.37

aged 12/13

1. William Coop

47

2. Emily Morton

48.73

2. Izak Hamilton

47.41

3. Emily Beighton

50.8

3. George Edridge

50.63

4. Amy-Rose Thomas

52.78

4. Zack Edridge

52.75

aged 14/15

1. Rebecca Burrows

46.13

aged 14/15

1. Caelan Godden

53.06

2. Maisie Fagan

48.57

2. Toby Davidson

53.65

aged 16+

1. Leah Harris

38.63

aged 16+

1. Sean Godden

44.19

2. Ruby Tracey

42.53

200m Freestyle

Girls

Boys

aged 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

3.15.14

aged 10/11

1. Noah Buchan

2.59.69

2. Evie Bates

3.56.89

2. Micahel Sayer

3.00.44

aged 12/13

1. Romilly Hammond

2.52.73

aged 12/13

1. George Edridge

3.09.10

2. Emily Morton

2.54.06

2. Zack Edridge

3.36.44

3. Rosie Dickerty

2.56.76

3. Razvan Platton

4.25.32

4. Emily Beighton

3.14.85

aged 14/15

1. Rebecca Burrows

2.47.34

aged 14/15

1. Toby Davidson

3.04.40

2. Maisie Fagan

3.07.66

aged 16+

1. Leah Harris

2.16.36

aged 16+

1. Harry Hudson

2.12.62

2. Katy Coleman

2.26.53

3. Ruby Tracey

2.33.62

100 Breaststroke

Girls

Boys

9 & under

1. Reuben Seaman

2.33.34

aged 10/11

1. Isla Davies

1.57.37

aged 10/11

1. Michael Sayer

1.55.19

2. Bailee Beighton

3.05.34

aged 12/13

1. Romilly Hammond

1.40.62

aged 12/13

1. William Coop

1.43.94

2. Emily Beighton

1.54.56

2. George Edridge

1.56.18

3. Amy-Rose Thomas

1.55.13

3. Zack Edridge

1.56.75

aged 14/15

1. Rebecca Burrows

1.37.82

aged 16+

1. Ruby Tracey

1.28.94

200m Fly

Girls

Boys

16+

1.Katy Coleman

2.46.34

aged 12/13

1. Isaac Buchan

3.07.91

100m Freestyle

Girls

Boys

aged 9 & under

1. Reuben Seaman

1.46.46

aged 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

1.23.78

aged 10/11

1. Noah Buchan

1.20.97

2. Isla Davies

1.24.77

2. Michael Sayer

1.21.28

3. Winnie Browne

1.39.96

3. Bailee Beighton

1.50.82

4. Evie Bates

1.47.81

4. Jack Rochester

1.57.10

5. Georgie Beardshaw

2.11.40

aged 12/13

1. Emily Morton

1.17.35

aged 12/13

1. Isaac Buchan

1.07.72

2. Romilly Hammond

1.21.62

2. William Coop

1.14.69

3. Emily Beighton

1.23.10

3. Archie Haughan-Zelos

1.18.73

4. Amy-Rose Thomas

1.29.87

4. George Edridge

1.26.24

5. Zack Edridge

1.37.56

Razvan Platton

2.00.45

aged 14/15

1. Jessica Seamark

1.15.00

aged 14/15

1. Ashley Jones

1.10.94

2. Rebecca Burrows

1.17.37

2. Toby Davison

1.26.19

3. Ella Haughan-Zelos

1.18.67

3. Caelan Godden

1.28.81

aged 16+

1.Leah Harris

1.02.75

aged 16+

1. Harry Hudson

58.69

2. Katy Coleman

1.08.51

2. Spike Buchan

1.01.34

3. Ruby Tracey

1.09.81

S

3. Sean Godden

1.17.18

50m Backstroke

Girls

Boys

aged 9 & under

1. Alice Dickerty

54.06

aged 9 & under

1, Toby Corfield

51.12

2. Edith Hopkins

1.15.03

2. Reuben Seaman

51.62

aged 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

48.29

aged 10/11

1. Micahel Sayer

42.56

2. Isla Davies

49.25

2. Noah Buchan

46.78

3. Winnie Browne

50.65

3. Bailee Beighton

1.00.78

4. Clara Farrow

58.69

4. Jack Rochester

1.06.86

5. Georgie Beardshaw

1.03.07

aged 12/13

1. Emily Morton

43.18

aged 12/13

1. Isaac Buchan

36.31

2. Emily Beighton

46.58

2. William Coop

44.34

3. Romilly Hammond

47.82

3. George Edridge

48.84

Amy-Rose Thomas

49.81

4. Zack Edridge

50.31

5. Razvan Platton

59.32

aged 14/15

1. Jessica Seamark

40.25

aged 14/15

1. Ashley Jones

37.1

2. Rebecca Burrows

41.47

2. Toby Davison

43.95

aged 16+

1.Leah Harris 5

34.25

aged 16+

1. Harry Hudson

31.56

2. Katy Coleman

36.38

2. Spike Buchan

35.09

3. Ruby Tracey

37.28

200m Breaststroke

Girls

Boys

aged 12/13

1. Romilly Hammond

3.38.32

aged 12/13

1. George Edridge

4.07.94

2. Emily Beighton

3.49.03

2. Zack Edridge

4.21.57

aged 14/15

1. Rebecca Burrows

3.30.75

aged 16+

1. Leah Harris

3.06.44

2. Ruby Tracey

3.08.69

1

200m Backstroke

Girls

Boys

aged 10/11

1. Michael Sayer

3.10.18

2. Noah Buchan

3.19.09

aged 12/13

1.Emily Morton

3.19.52

aged 12/13

1.Isaac Buchan

2.52.09

2. Zack Edridge

3.45.09

aged 14/15

1. Rebecca Burrows

3.08.15

aged 14/15

aged 16+

1. Harry Hudson

2.30.91

50m Fly

Girls

Boys

aged 9 & under

1. Reuben Seaman

59.43

aged 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

48.07

aged 10/11

1.Michael Sayer

46.53

2. Noah Buchan

50.6

aged 12/13

1. Amy-Rose Thomas

46.63

aged 12/13

Isaac Buchan

36.88

2. Emily Beighton

46.75

2. Archie Haughan-Zelos

38.48

3. Romilly Hammond

47.58

3. William Coop

47.25

4. George Edridge

53.31

aged 14/15

1. Ella Haughan-Zelos

40.37

aged 14/15

1. Toby Davison

40.97

2. Rebecca Burrows

44.5

aged 16+

1. Leah Harris 7

32.2

aged 16+

Harry Hudson

30.77

2. Katy Coleman

33.75

100m Backstroke

Girls

Boys

aged 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

1.44.40

aged 10/11

1. Micahel Sayer

1.32.75

2. Winnie Browne

1.56.04

2. Noah Buchan

1.38.19

aged 12/13

1. Rosie Dickerty

1.27.70

aged 12/13

1. Isaac Buchan

1.18.87

2. Emily Morton

1.35.98

2. Zack Edridge

1.40.30

3. Emily Beighton

1.36.63

3. William Coop

1.41.13

4. Romilly Hammond

1.37.13

4. George Edridge

1.47.86

aged 14/15

1. Rebecca Burrows

1.30.16

aged 14/15

1. Ashley Jones

1.17.38

2. Toby Davison

1.36.25

aged 16+

1. Harry Hudson

1.11.31

2. Spike Buchan

1.13.05

100m IM

Girls

Boys

aged 9 & under

1. Reuben Seaman

1.59.58

aged 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

1.46.38

aged 10/11

1. Micahel Sayer

1.37.16

2. Evie Bates

2.00.81

2. Noah Buchan

1.42.28

3. Bailee Beighton

2.15.88

aged 12/13

1. Rosie Dickerty

1.34.37

aged 12/13

1. Isaac Buchan

1.24.85

2. Romilly Hammond

1.35.32

2. Archie Haughan-Zelos

1.28 60

3. Emily Morton

1.36.94

3. William Coop

1.38.91

4. Emily Beighton

1.38.03

4. Zack Edridge

1.41.26

5. George Edridge

1.41.84

ahed 14/15

1. Rebecca Burrows

1.33.04

aged 14/15

1. Ashley Jones

1.21.25

2. Toby Davison

1.40.14

aged 16+

1. Leah Harris 8

1.12.45

100m Fly

girls

boys

aged 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

2.07.22

aged 12/13

1. Isaac Buchan

1.28.06

aged 14/15

1. Toby Davison

1.38.25

aged 16+

1. Katy Coleman

1.15.83

50m Freestyle

Girls

Boys

aged 9 & under

1. Lily Dear

44.37

aged 9 & under

1. Toby Corfield

45.78

2. Alice Dickerty

53.57

2. Reuben Seaman

48.56

3. Edith Hopkins

1.14.76

aged 10/11

1. Esme Seaman

40.57

aged 10/11

1. Noah Buchan

38.1

2. Winnie Browne

42.41

2. Michael Sayer

38.71

3. Evie Bates

45.55

3. Bailee Beighton

48.8

4. Clara Farrow

54.16

5. Rosa Sadler

59.72

aged 12/13

1. Emily Morton

37.28

aged 12/13

1.Isaac Buchan

31.6

2. Romilly Hammond

37.37

2.William Coop

33.7

3. Emily Beighton

37.55

3.Archie Haughan-Zelos

34.63

4. Amy-Rose Thomas

41.51

4. Izak Hamilton

35.56

5. George Edridge

39.7

6. Zack Edridge

43.1

aged 14/15

1. Ella Haughan-Zelos

34.03

aged 14/15

1. Ashley Jones

31.5

2. Rebecca Burrows

37.44

2. Caelan Godden

38

3. Toby Davison

38.42

aged 16+

1. Leah Harris 9

29.2

aged 16+

1. Harry Hudson

27.48

2. Katy Coleman

30.72

2. Spike Buchan

27.66

3. Ruby Tracey

32.11

3. Sean Godden

33.34

Swim at Victory

Swim at Rossi's